GANG AGENT AGENT ID MINT · BNB
GANG AGENT

GANG AGENT WHITEPAPER / V1.0

The GANG AGENT rules.

Mint from 0.002 BNB. 70% goes to liquidity and 30% to marketing. Buys and sells each carry a 2% tax, half burned and half marketing.

Document statusBNB denominated · Parameters verifiable on-chain

01 / Project position

An Agent ID. A share of GANG AGENT.

GANG AGENT is a share mint on BNB Smart Chain for Binance Agent ID holders. Shares determine minting participation; they are not equity or a claim on marketing funds.

02 / Core parameters

  • Base mint price0.002 BNB / unit
  • Liquidity allocation70%
  • Marketing allocation30%
  • Target networkBNB Smart Chain
  • AccessVerified Agent ID

03 / Fund flow

70% of each mint payment funds liquidity, and 30% goes directly to the fixed marketing wallet. Before opening, the liquidity allocation is held as WBNB. With automatic opening at 10,000 shares and no earlier opening, the initial pool receives 14 WBNB and 350,000,000,000 GANG; marketing has received 6 BNB. LP tokens go to the dead address.

Trading opens automatically at 10,000 cumulative minted units. The management wallet can also open it early using the accumulated reserves. Opening is permanent.

PaymentMint paymentUsers pay BNB at the active mint tier.
Liquidity70% LIQUIDITYAdded to the GANG / WBNB pool.
Marketing30% marketing walletPaid directly to the fixed marketing wallet.

04 / GANG AGENT tier algorithm

The schedule has 353 tiers covering 4,440,000 shares. Shares 1–10,000 cost 0.002 BNB each. Shares 10,001–20,000 start at 0.0022 BNB and rise by 0.0002 BNB every 1,000 shares. Shares 20,001–100,000 start at 0.0042 BNB and rise by 0.00004 BNB every 1,000 shares. Shares 100,001–1,000,000 start at 0.0074 BNB and rise by 0.00004 BNB every 10,000 shares. Shares 1,000,001–4,440,000 start at 0.011 BNB, with a new tier every 20,000 shares, up to 0.01614 BNB. Cross-tier mints add the price of each share.

TIER 01 / base tier0.002 BNB

1–10,000 units

TIER 02—110.0022—0.004 BNB

+1,000 units per tier

TIER 12—1810.0042—0.01096 BNB

1,000 / 10,000 unit steps

TIER 182—3530.011—0.01614 BNB

+20,000 units per tier

05 / Transparency

Management retains early opening and social quota signing only. Token, marketing recipient and management wallet are fixed. No withdrawal, pause, token replacement or custom contract blocking.

Each Agent ID starts with a 10-share mint quota, with up to 10 shares per transaction. An invited Agent ID’s first paid mint adds one share of quota to the inviter. Follow, post and Telegram tasks can each add one share of quota after verification and a signed claim. Each task can be claimed once per identity; the same social account cannot be reused across identities. Extra quota still requires a paid mint.

Mint contract · ·

06 / Minting and trading

Tokens arrive when a paid mint confirms. Shares 1–10,000 each receive 50,000,000 GANG, including after an early opening. From share 10,001, the amount equals the share’s BNB payment divided by 99% of the pool’s reserve price (WBNB reserve ÷ GANG reserve). A batch is calculated one share at a time as the reserves change.

Mints after opening add liquidity, with LP tokens sent to the burn address. When the contract conditions are met, some pool GANG also moves to that address. This adjustment can raise the reserve price by at most 0.8% per mint transaction and cannot reduce the pool balance below 11,666,666,667 GANG. It does not limit market price movements or guarantee returns.

Buys and sells through the official PancakeSwap V2 pool each charge 2%: 1% of the token amount goes to the burn address and 1% is collected for marketing. Transfers to the burn address do not reduce total token supply. Collected marketing tokens can be sold for BNB and paid to the fixed marketing wallet, at most once per block and up to 0.1% of the pool’s GANG reserve per conversion. Ordinary wallet transfers unlock when trading opens and carry no transfer tax. Only the designated pool is supported; administrators cannot add custom address blocks.

07 / Risk note

Before the pool opens, tokens cannot be transferred or sold. The pool opens at 10,000 minted shares or if the manager opens it early. There is no fixed opening date.

Paid mint costs cannot be redeemed. Only the unused payment buffer is refunded; network fees are separate.

Token prices and liquidity can change. These rules do not guarantee prices or returns.